ALPENS

JUNTS PER ALPENS (JxCAT-JUNTS)

1. Montse Rubau Riera

2. Francesc Castany Viladrich

3. Sara Caraballo Oller

4. Ferran Novoa Sillué

5. Marta Crous Rotllant

6. Roser Tubau Juni

7. Helena Antigas Tubau

Suplents: Maria Anoll Argeles,

Cinta Orra Serra,

Modest López Codina.

GENT D’ALPENS – ACORD MUNICIPAL (GdA – AM)

1. Montserrat Barniol Carcasona

2. Lluís Reina Orra

3. Magdalena Jareño Camero

4. Montserrat Estrada Rusiñol

5. Xavier Camprubí Rovira

6. Oriol Cruells Fernández

7. Maria Concepció Valldaura Giravent

Suplents: Roger Casanovas Vilaplana

Albert Traveria Bernadet.

LLUÇÀ

INDEPENDENTS PER LLUÇÀ i SANTA EULÀLIA – ACORD MUNICIPAL 

(IpLiSE-AM)

1. Eva Boixadé Calm

2. Glòria Colom Puigbò

3. Gemma Gallorte Arregui

4. Laura Villena Cuche

5. Montserrat Suriñach Pérez

6. Abel Serra Brinques

7. Sergi Villagrasa Arbolí

Suplents: Jaume Castany Pujol,

Clàudia Molina Catalan,

Raúl Rodríguez Santos,

Gerard Garcia Montero,

Ricard Anfruns Castañé,

Gerard Cuní Sans,

Maria Teresa Erra Macià.

OLOST

OLOST I SANTA CREU –

ACORD MUNICIPAL (OISC – AM)

1. Josep Maria Freixanet Mayans

2. Ramon Ambrós Solanelles

3. Maria Luisa Jimenez Aguilera

4. Cèlia Soldevila Vall

5. Gil Salvans Muns

6. Ricart Mesquies Call

7. Meritxell Trigo Gabasa

8. Pere Martí Grau

9. Josep Calveras Perarnau

Suplents: Núria Reñé Castany,

Alexandre Jutglà Nogué,

Rosa Maria Comas Piquer,

Xavier Juarez Pluvins,

Pol Icart Solé,

Marc Masmitjà Ayerbe,

Maria Dolors Muns Mayans,

Joaquin Solanich Collell,

Jaime Font Camprubí i

Anna Salvans Camp

ORISTÀ

JUNTS PEL MUNICIPI D’ORISTÀ

(JxCAT-JUNTS)

1. Marc Sucarrats Sabatés

2. Catalina Bruch Puig

3. Joan Grau Lladó

4. Josep Rocadembosch Bruch

5. Josep Cabanas Boada

6. Anna Pons Mas

7. Joan Pla Rocadembosch

Suplents: Marc Vilà Muns,

Jaume Crespi Boixader,

Gemma Roca Soldevila i

Jordi Tarradellas Font.

PERAFITA

JUNTS PER PERAFITA (JxCat-JUNTS)

1. Ramon Casals Costa

2. Damià Picas Baltanàs

3. Josep Sala Serra

4. Marc Tort Carrera

5. Yolanda Rosell Icart 

6. Maria Carme Serra Colell

7. Montserrat Freixa Rovira

Suplents: Joan Compte Núñez,

Frederic Carrero Monserrat i

Gonzalo Costa Ribas.

POBLE ACTIU PERAFITA -ALTERNATIVA MUNICIPALISTA (PAP-AMUNT)

1. Gabriel Rodenas Corominas

2. Marc Batiste Adell

3. Ernest Verdaguer Vilageliu

4. Ramon Baucells Colomer

5. Stefano Bratti

6. Alicia Gonzalez Epouse Giralt

7. Xavier Vall Ontiveros

Suplents: Jordi Giralt Fleta i

Joan Dalmau Solà.

PRATS DE LLUÇANÈS

MOVEM PRATS (MP)

1. Montserrat Juvanteny Canal

2. Ferran Chacón Gost

3. Sandra Arufe Mercadal

4. Victòria Casas Tauste

5. Joan Rota Font

6. Assumpció Manubens Costa

7. Roger Subirà Lara

8. Roser Riera Escamilla

9. Estel Arcalís Guiu

10. Jordi Pedragosa Pla

11. Natalia Vilà Vilà

Suplents: Xavier Serrat Gimenez,

Alberto Amorós Llumbart,

Moisès Herrera Crispí,

Manuela Martínez Tinoco.

REPÚBLICA ACTIVA DE PRATS DE LLUÇANÈS (RAP)

1. Enriqueta (Queta) Bosch Pascual

2. Jordi Miró Coromina

3. Maria Vilà Fornell

4. Jordi (Caseta) Capdevila Cornellas

5. Annaïs Soler i Garcia

6. Joan Vall Casals

7. Ma Lourdes Sanjuan Tejedor

8. Remigi (Remi) Erra Arnau

9. Elena Farré Sánchez

10. Josep Vilella Sañas

11. Nerea Sánchez Moreno

Suplents: Hugo Acevedo Romero,

Josep Riera Borralleras.

JUNTS PER PRATS (JxCAT-JUNTS)

1. Jordi Bruch Franch

2. Jordi Batriu Font

3. Vanessas Gómez Pedragosa

4. Isaac Romero Casals

5. Josep Vilà Sucarrats

6. Pilar Codina Escudé

7. Heribert Grifell Costa

8. Judit Boatella Cortina

9. Pep Martín Pino

10. Xènia Ribó Rovira

11. Ariadna Ponsa Sala

Suplents: Jordi Palau Malé,

Mercè Mujal Cortinas,

Willelm Puigoriol Vila,

Jordi Escrigas Fàbregas,

Glòria Amblàs Seuva,

Segi Plans Pujals,

Àngels Vilarrasa Camps,

Josep Bartrons Vilarmau,

Assumpció Rovira Basachs i

Josep (Terrai) Bruch Salada.

ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA DE CATALUNYA – ACORD MUNICIPAL (ERC-AM)

1. Isaac Peraire Soler

2. Montse Boladeres Bach

3. Pere Vila Vilalta

4. Glòria Borralleras Soler

5. Abel Vall Casasampere

6. Maria Bruch Crespiera

7. Montserrat Perarnau Casals

8. Isaac Basagaña Peraire

9. Laia Font López

10. Màrius Tulleuda Pérez

11. Arnau Font Reguant

Suplents: Albert Ferrer Soler

Maria Carmen Jorques Dominguis

Ramon Besora Torredflot

SANT MARTÍ D’ALBARS

JUNTS PER CATALUNYA -SANT MARTÍ D’ALBARS (JxCAT-JUNTS)

1. Ramon Padrós Ferrer

2. Anna Manubens Cortina

3. Olga Altarriba Puig

4. M.Claustre Albets Rafart

INDEPENDENTS DE ST MARTí  D’ALBARS-ACORD MUNICIPAL (ISMA-AM)

1. Jordi Soler Agustí

2. Gemma Solanich Bonet

3. Anna Soler Vilà

SANTA MARIA DE MERLÈS

JUNTS PER SANTA MARIA DE MERLÈS (JxCAT-JUNTS)

1. Josep Costa Garet

2. Joan Molas Rifà

3. Jaume Bardolet Palau

3. Juan Molas Rifa

4. Anna Rusiñol Pujols

5. Josep Parés Cutrina

SANT FELIU SASSERRA

ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA-ACORD

MUNICIPAL (ERC-AM)

1. Josep Romero i Beltran

2. Jordi Rovira i Santané

3. Xavier Crespiera i Homs

4. Neus Soldevila i Taulats

5. Gemma Sorrius i Martínez

6. Joan Tomàs i Acosta

7. Lourdes Burdó i Valeri

Suplents: Eva Ferrer i Subirana,

Sílvia Careta i Burdó i

Maria Carme Ballús i Berengueras.

SANT AGUSTÍ DE LLUÇANÈS

JUNTS PER SANT AGUSTÍ (JxCAT-JUNTS)

1. Josep Pujol Boladeras

2. Laia Serrat Danés

3. Albert Camprubí Sanglas

SANT BARTOMEU DEL GRAU

PER SANT BARTOMEU DEL GRAU I ALBOQUERS – ACORD MUNICIPAL (SBIALB – AM)

1. Josep Salvans Crespi

2. Francesc Xavier Puig Fernàndez

3. Felip Vladimir Cedeño Martinez

4. Laura Carbonés Trulls

5. Chaymae Idrissi Bachiri

6. Emili Benito Sayol

7. Maria Dolores Cumplido Salguero

Suplents: Montserrat Martos González,

Laura Villegas Soler,

Ramon Roma Rius,

Celestino Antich Estrada,

Maria Dolors Trulls Casanova,

Àngel Torner Serra i

Mònica Alemany Herrero.

INDEPENDENTS PER SANT BARTOMEU DEL GRAU – #IxSBG (#Ixsbg)

1. David Puyol Perez

2. Jacint Camps Masramon

3. Elisabet Munts Trulls

4. Immaculada Valls Estragués

5. Olga Puigderrajols Trulls

6. Josep Molas Escarra

7. Sandra Carrera Bonet

Suplents: Ramon Vilaseca Falgueras,

Vicenç Clotet Casas,

Francesc Xavier Molas Verdaguer,

Xavier Serrats Grabalós,

Anna Maria Oliva Viñals,

Lluís Vilaseca Posa,

Adrià Vila Bagaria,

Miquel dels Sants Casadevall Franquesa,

Berta Font Tuneu.

SANT BOI DE LLUCANÈS

TOTS PER SANT BOI (TPSB)

1. Marc Parés Muns

2. Àngel Estrada Giravent

3. Alexandra Casas Dot

4. Cèsar Panicot Llagostera

5. Jordi Pujol Vilamitjana

6. Montserrat Moreno Tello

7. Marta Canadell Gurri

Suplents:  Miquel Parés Juvanteny,

Ariadna Casas Dot,

Miquel Torner Cunill, Pol Sàez Catllà,

Ester Palou Santanera,

Elisenda Martinez Sauquet,

Joaquim Saperas Querol,

Marçal Bover Corominas,

Xavier Verdaguer Serra.

SOBREMUNT

INDEPENDENTS PER SOBREMUNT (IpS)

1. Albert Güell Vallbona

2. Ester Serradell Giravent

3. Ester Ordeig Casas